【shuji!】

My birthday present to myself. (◍>◡<◍⋈)

Real Name: Schnitzel
Nick Name: Shuji
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 15, 2011
Age: 2 months in a couple of days!
Breed: Shih Tzu Maltese

The very reason of my bankruptcy. ༼(ཀ д ཀ༽༽
But worth it! (❍ʻ◡ʻ❍)

And thank you for the greetings, everyone! (ㆆᴗㆆ)

xx

【shuji!】

Advertisements